EveryWhereTickets.com - JAZZ / BLUES Tickets

JAZZ / BLUES
1939 Ensemble
31st Annual Women's Blues Revue
5th Avenue
A Neville Family Groove
A Piano, Guitar & Sax
A Tribute to the Blues Brothers
Abdullah Ibrahim
AJ Ghent
Al Chez and The Brothers of Funk Big Band
Alastair Greene Band
Albert Cummings
Alexis P. Suter, Vanessa Collier & Slam Allen
All That Jazz
All Them Witches & King Buffalo
An Evening With Molly Ringwald
Ana Popovic
Anat Cohen
Andy McKee
Ann Hampton Callaway
Annual Night of Musical Artistry
Anthony Gomes
Antonio Sanchez
Arturo O'Farrill's Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra
Arturo Sandoval
Arturo Sandoval Sextet
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
B.D. Lenz
BadBadNotGood
Ball State University Jazz Ensembles
Barns Courtney
Barns Courtney & Craig Stickland
Becca Stevens
Bela Fleck
Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn
Bela Fleck & Brooklyn Rider
Bela Fleck and The Flecktones
Benny Green
Beyond The Black
Big Sam's Funky Nation
Bill Charlap Trio
Billy Childs & Paquito D'Rivera
Billy Cobham
Billy Porter
Black Violin
Black Violin Duo
Blind Boys Of Alabama Christmas Show
Blues Monday Band
Bob Schneider
Bobby Mack
Bobby Rush
Boney James
Brad Mehldau
Branford Marsalis
Branford Marsalis Quartet
Brass Transit
Broun Fellinis
Brown, Sturgis & Brown
Brubeck Brothers Quartet
Bruce Katz Band
Buddy Guy
Buddy Guy & Bigg Otis
Buddy Guy & Bobby Rush
Buddy Guy & Dave Herrero
Buddy Guy & Demetria Taylor
Buddy Guy & Eddy Clearwater
Buddy Guy & Eric Gales
Buddy Guy & Jimmy Burns
Buddy Guy & John Primer
Buddy Guy & Linsey Alexander
Buddy Guy & MoJo Daddy
Buddy Guy & NuBlu Band
Buddy Guy & Quinn Sullivan
Buddy Guy & Southern Avenue
Buddy Guy & Toronzo Cannon
Buddy Guy & Zakk DeBono
Buddy Guy, Lil Ed & The Blues Imperials
Bumper Jacksons
Buselli Wallarab Jazz Orchestra
Byron Stripling
California & Montreal Guitar Trios
California Guitar Trio
Carlos Del Junco
Carmen Lundy
Carolyn Wonderland & Guy Forsyth
Cass Clayton and The Hogback Blues Band
Cat Clyde
Charenee Wade
Charles Williams Trio
Charlie Hunter
Charlie Hunter Trio
Charlie Young
Chicago Jazz Orchestra: Tribute to Sarah Vaughan
Chick Corea
Chick Corea & Davidson College Jazz Ensemble
Chico Freeman Plus+Tet
Chippewa Valley Jazz Orchestra
Chloe Watkinson
Chris Barrick Quartet
Chris Botti
Chris Smither
Chris Thile
Chris Thile: A Prairie Home Companion
Chris Thomas King
Chubby Carrier
Church Street Jazz Series: Bob James Trio
Church Street Jazz: Marion Meadows
Church Street Jazz: Vincent Ingala
Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Audra McDonald
Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Gregory Porter
Clearwater Sea Blues Festival - Saturday Admission
Clearwater Sea Blues Festival - Sunday Admission
Coco Montoya
Collective Groove
Columbus Jazz Orchestra: 100 Years of Buddy Rich & Dizzy Gillespie
Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Legends of Rhythm & Blues
Columbus Jazz Orchestra: New Orleans One Mo Time
Columbus Jazz Orchestra: New Orleans One Mo' Time
Community Jazz Ensemble
Con Brio
Cool Jazz
Cory Wong & Mr. Talkbox
Count Basie Orchestra
Curtis Salgado
Cyrille Aimee
Cyrille Aimee & Shelly Berg Trio
Dakota Jones Band
Dan Waldis & Allison Ottley
Dana Louise
Danilo Perez Trio & Alfredo Rodriguez Trio
Dave Koz
Dave Koz, David Benoit, Rick Braun & Peter White
David Benoit & Marc Antoine
David Bromberg
David Bromberg Quintet
David Bromberg Quintet & John Sebastian
David Broza
David Garibaldi
David Murray Infinity Quartet
David Sanborn
Davina and The Vagabonds
Davina and The Vagabonds & The Squirrel Nut Zippers
Dean Christopher
Deborah Brown
Dee Dee Bridgewater
Delfeayo Marsalis
Devan Jones
Devon Allman Band
Devon Gilfillian
Diamanda Galas
Diana Krall
Diana Krall & The Nashville Symphony
Diane Schuur
Diego Figueiredo & Ken Peplowski
Dione Taylor & The Backsliderz
Doc Serverinsen
Doug Carn
Downchild Blues Band
Doyle Bramhall II
Doyle Bramhall II, Emily Gimble & Lou Ann Barton
Dueling Pianos
Dukes of Destiny
Dustin Arbuckle
Earl Klugh
Eddie Palmieri
Eddie Palmieri Salsa Orchestra
Elana Lisa and The Hot Mess
Electric Squeezebox Orchestra
Eric Gales
Eric Gales Band
Eric Steckel
Euge Groove
First Ladies of Jazz & Blues
Frankie Lee
Fred Hughes Trio
French Cookin' Blues Band
Funky Butt Brass Band
Funky Dawgz Brass Band
Gabriel Kahane
Geoffrey Castle
George Benson
George Benson & Kenny G
George Maurer Jazz Group
Gerald Albright, Alex Bugnon & Marc Antione
Gerald Clayton
Gold Coast Jazz Society Band
Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band
Grace Kelly
Gregory Porter
Groove Centric
Guy Davis
Hannah Wicklund and The Steppin Stones
Hannah Wicklund and the Stepping Stones
Harmonious Wail
Harry Connick Jr.
Harry Manx
Hebret Musica
Hector Anchondo Band
Herb Alpert & Lani Hall
Herbie Hancock
Holiday Swing
Holly Cole
Home For The Holidays
Hot 8 Brass Band
House of Waters
Howard Alden
Huck Johnson and the Jackknives
Ivan Lins
J.E.D.I. - Jazz Electronic Dance Improvisation
Jabo and The Old Dogs
Jack Semple
Jackson Taylor and The Sinners
Jae Sinnett
Jaimoe's Jasssz Band
James Lee Stanley
Jane Bunnett
Janet Planet
Janiva Magness
Jarrod Allen
Jarrod Lawson
Jason Moran
Jason Ricci
Jazz and Blues Brunch
Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra: Chick Corea
Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
Jazz At The Muse
Jazz Ensemble Residency Concert: Harry Pickens
Jazz Night
Jazz Series: A Tribute To Joe Henderson
JazzLive Concert Series
JazzReach: A Tribute to Duke Ellington
Jeff Bradshaw
Jeff Jensen
Jeni Fleming
Jerome Jennings
Jerron Blind Boy Paxton
Jimmie Bratcher
Joanna Pascale
Joe Bonamassa
Joe Louis Walker
Joe Lovano Us Five
Joe Restivo
Joey Morant & Catfish Stew - The Music of Louis Armstrong
John Allmark Jazz Orchestra
John Beasley
John Beasley's Monk'estra
John Brothers Piano Company
John Eaton
John Hammond
John McLaughlin
John McLaughlin & Jimmy Herring
John Paul Hammond
John Pizzarelli
John Pizzarelli & Jessica Molaskey
John Pizzarelli & Larry Carlton
John Scofield
John Sebastian & David Grisman
Johnny A.
Johnny Nicholas and Hell Bent
Johnny P. and The Wiseguys
Jon Cleary
Jon McLaughlin
Jonathan Boogie Long, 4 Mob Jam & 3 Bux
Jonny Lang
Jonny Lang & Doyle Bramhall II
Joshua Davis
Joshua Redman & Brooklyn Rider
Junior Brown
Junior's Wailing Band
Just Jazz
Kamasi Washington
Kansas City Jazz Orchestra: A Kansas City Christmas
Keiko Matsui
Ken Ford
Kenny Barron & Melissa Aldana
Kenny Barron's Quintet
Kenny G
Kenny Wayne Shepherd
Kermit Ruffins
Kermit Ruffins & The Bbq Swingers
Kevin Mahogany
Kim Waters
Kim Wilson's Blues Allstars
Kimbra
Kronos Quartet
Kurt Elling
Kurt Elling & The Swingles
Landau Eugene Murphy Jr.
Langston Hughes Project
Larry Carlton Trio
Laura Cantrel
Lee Ritenour
Lee Rocker
Lehigh University Jazz Faculty: Great American Songbook
Lehigh University Jazz Orchestra, Ensemble, Funk Band and Combo
Leif Vollebekk
Leslie Odom Jr.
Leslie Odom Jr. & Des Moines Symphony
Lila Downs
Lindsey Beaver
Little Miss Higgins
Livingston Taylor
Loston Harris Trio
Louis Prima Jr.
Lucia Micarelli
Luke O'Reily
Lurrie Bell
Lynn Grissett Quintet
Mac Lethal
Maceo Parker
Madeleine Peyroux
Magic Dick & Shun Ng
Makaya McCraven
Mandy Harvey
Marbin
Marc Cohn & Blind Boys of Alabama
Marcus Johnson
Marcus Roberts Trio
Marion Meadows
Marion Meadows & Marc Antoine
Mark Hummel
Mark O'Connor
Mary Bridget Davies & Mia Dyson
Matt Otto Quartet
Mavis Staples
Max Weinberg's Jukebox
Maysa Leak
Medeski, Martin & Wood
Medeski, Martin and Wood
Members Only
Michael Kaeshammer
Michael Ray
Mike Reed & Amir ElSaffar
Miles Electric Band
Miller & Wyatt Hare
Mindi Abair
Molly Ringwald
MONK'estra
Monty Alexander's Harlem-Kingston Express
Najee
Nels Cline, Larry Ochs & Gerald Cleaver Trio
New York Jazz Repertory Orchestra: Ragtime
Nick Colionne & Vincent Ingala
Nick Moss Band
Nicole Henry
North Mississippi All-Stars
NPR's A Jazz Piano Christmas
Orchestre National De Jazz De Montreal
Orrin Evans
Paragon Ragtime Orchestra
Peak Experience Jazz Ensemble: Cool Yule
People's Blues of Richmond
Peter Bernstein
Peter Valera
Peter Valera and The Jump Blues Band
Petros Klampanis Group
Phillip Phillips
Pieces of a Dream
Popa Chubby
Porter Carroll Jr.
Preservation Hall Jazz Band
Pre-Turkey Day Blues Show: TK Soul, Cupid, Bishop Bullwinkle & MC Lightfoot
Quinn Sullivan
Ravi Coltrane Quartet
Ray Bonneville
Rebirth Brass Band
Red Young & His Hot Horns
Red's Blues
Reggie Watts
Rene Marie
Reverend Shawn Amos
Rhiannon Giddens
Richard Bona
Richard Howell
Rickey Woodard
Rob Landes Trio
Robert Cray
Robert Cray Band
Robert Glasper Trio
Rochelle and the Sidewinders
Roger Guth
Rondi Charleston
Ronnie Earl
Roomful Of Blues
Route 55 Jazz Orchestra: Cool and Cooler
Route 55 Jazz Orchestra: Jazz Goes To The Movies
Route 55 Jazz Orchestra: Love Is A Many Splendored Swing
Roxy Coss
Russell Hall
Ruthie Foster
Ruthie Foster & North Mississippi All-Stars
Samantha Fish
Sammy Eubanks, Bobby Patterson & Big Honey
Sarah Janes and The Blue Notes
Scarlet Parke & Fell From a Star
Scofield Lovano Quartet
Scott Amendola
Sean Jones
Shaun Johnson
Shelley King
Side Street Strutters
Simon Phillips
Slam Allen
Snarky Puppy
Snarky Puppy & David Crosby
Songs of Freedom
Soul Brass Band
Sounds of A&R
Sounds of the Big Easy
Southern Avenue
Spanish Harlem Jazz Orchestra
Spokane Jazz Orchestra & Julia Keefe
Spokane Jazz Orchestra & Nic Vigil and Milonga
Spokane Jazz Orchestra & Nicole Lewis and NW Composers Showcase
Spyro Gyra
Stacey Kent
Stanley Clarke
Stanley Clarke Band
Steve Conte and Blues Deluxe
Steve Tyrell
Student Jazz Showcase
Swift Technique & The Trongone Band
Tab Benoit
Taj Mahal
Tarbox Ramblers
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Tedeschi Trucks Band - 2 Day Pass
Tedeschi Trucks Band & Marc Broussard
Terence Blanchard and The E-Collective
That Old Black Magic
The 4onthefloor
The Belairs
The Birdland All Stars
The Birdland All-Stars
The Birdland All-Stars: Tommy Igoe
The Black Market Trust
The Blind Boys of Alabama
The Blues Brothers Revue
The California Honeydrops
The Christmas Show: Home For The Holidays
The Clayton-Hamilton Jazz Orchestra
The Collective
The Dazz Band
The Dirty River Dixie Band
The Dixie Giants
The Fogcutters
The Four Freshmen
The Gentlemen's Anti-Temperance League
The Gloomies
The Hot Sardines
The Hot Sardines & Flavia Nascimento
The Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra
The Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
The Jazz Epistles
The Jazz Epistles: Abdullah Ibrahim, Ekaya & Hugh Masekela
The John Clayton Jazz Show
The Levin Brothers
The Manhattan Transfer
The Manhattan Transfer & Take 6
The Mattson 2
The Milligan Vaughan Project
The Milligan Vaughan Project & Jackie Venson
The Motet
The Motet & Dopapod
The Music of Miles Davis
The Nace Brothers
The Nighthawks
The Okee Dokee Brothers
The People's Key
The Rebirth Brass Band
The Road To Ellington
The Robert Glasper Experiment
The Sonny Fortune Band
The Soul Rebels, Curren$y & Talib Kweli
The Soul Rebels, Talib Kweli & GZA
The Stanley Clarke Band
The Steppin Stones
The Tierney Sutton Band
The Upton Blues Band & The Cactus Liquors
The Victor Wooten Trio
Theo Croker
Three on a String
Tierney Sutton Band
Tigran Hamasyan
Tinsley Ellis
To Ray With Love: Maceo Parker
Tom Rush
Tommy Emmanuel
Tommy Emmanuel & David Grisman
Tommy Emmanuel & Jake Shimabukuro
Tommy Emmanuel & Rodney Crowell
Tommy Shannon Blues Band
Tony Desare Jazz Trio
Too Many Zooz
Toronzo Cannon
Tracy Nelson & The Bel Airs
Tribute To Glenn Miller & Tex Beneke Orchestra
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue
Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
Trout Steak Revival
Ultimate Blue Corner Battles
University of Akron School of Music: Jazzfest 18 - Blue Is More
Ute Lemper
Vaud & The Villains
Veronica Swift
Victor Wainwright
Victor Wooten
Victor Wooten Trio
Vincent Gardner Quintet
Vincent Herring's The Story of Jazz: 100 Years
W.C. Clark Blues Revue
Walter Beasley
Walter Trout
Warren Wolf Quintet
Wayne Baker Brooks
Wayne Toups
Will Baxter Band
Willie Jones III All-Stars
Worth
Wycliffe Gordon
Wynton Marsalis
Yotam Silberstein

Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info
Copyright  
EveryWhereTickets.com
All Rights Reserved